Члены палаты

Выберите область

Акмолинская область

# Район Хозяйство
1 Целиноградский ТОО Агрофирма "Родина"
2 Бурабайский ИП "Абдрахманов Б. Д."
3 Атбасарский ТОО "Шуйское-XXI"
4 Целиноградский АО "Астана-өнім"
5 Шортандинский TOO Milk Product
6 Астраханский ТОО "КАМЫШЕНКА"
7 Aршалынский КХ "Дам-Дар"
8 Аккольский КХ "Фермер"
9 Бурабайский ИП КХ "Айдын"
10 Бурабайский КХ "Ақ-киiк"
11 Бурабайский КХ "Белгибай"
12 Бурабайский КХ "Қоянды Агро"
13 Бурабайский КХ "Омаров"
14 Бурабайский ТОО "Шиелі-Агро"
15 Ерейментауский КХ "Хамзе"
16 Жаксынский КХ "Виктор"
17 Жаксынский ТОО "Белагаш"
18 Зерендинский ТОО "Agro Milk Project"
19 Зерендинский ТОО "АсНо Кокше"
20 Зерендинский ТОО "Зерендинское молоко"
21 район Биржан сал КХ "Сарыжайлау"
22 Сандыктауский КХ "Ibragim Berkat"

Актюбинская область

# Район Хозяйство
1 Мартукский ТОО "Айс"
2 Мартукский ТОО "Рад агро"
3 Актобе Г.А. КХ "Анисан"
4 Алгинский КХ "Русарт"
5 Актобе Г.А. КХ "Енбек"
6 Алгинский КХ "Аманбай"
7 Каргалинский ФХ" Жана-Коныс"
8 Мартукский КХ "Алишер и К"
9 Мартукский КХ "Алтай"
10 Мартукский КХ "Алтай-К"
11 Мартукский КХ "Береке"
12 Мартукский КХ "Есбол"
13 Мартукский КХ "Казен"
14 Мартукский КХ "Кызылжар"
15 Мартукский КХ "Тимур и К"
16 Мартукский КХ "Торебек-А"
18 Хромтауский КХ "Жансая"
19 Хромтауский КХ "Орынбасар"
20 Айтекебийский КХ "АЖА"

Алматинская область

# Район Хозяйство
1 Талгарский ТОО "Байсерке-Агро"
2 Талгарский ТОО "ЗКАП Амиран"
3 Енбекшиказахский АО "АПК "Адал"
4 Енбекшиказахский КХ "Айдарбаев Е.С."
5 Балхашский ТОО АГРОФИРМА "DINARA - RANCH"
6 Ескельдинский КТ "Хильниченко и К"
7 Карасайский КХ "Мамед"
8 Илийский ТОО "Междуреченск-Агро"
9 Панфиловский ТОО "Коктал-Агро"
10 Алакольский ТОО "Компания Тау Самал LTD"
11 Аксуский КХ "Николай К"
12 Енбекшиказахский КХ "Марал"
13 Енбекшиказахский КХ "Усенов Х.С."
14 Енбекшиказахский КХ "Шынар"
15 Ескельдинский КХ "Тажикеев Ж"
16 Жамбылский КХ "Жамбек"
17 Жамбылский КХ "Табыс"
18 Илийский ТОО "Ақсүт LLC"
19 Капчагай Г.А. ШҚ "Алибай"
20 Карасайский КХ "АҒАИНДАР"
21 Каратальский ТОО "ТастобеАгроФуд"
22 Кербулакский КХ "Суттыкожанов"
23 Коксуский ИП "Каримов"
24 Райымбекский СПК "Кооператив "СПК Талас"
25 Талдыкорган Г.А. ИП "Агро-Фуд"

Атырауская область

# Район Хозяйство
1 Махамбетский СП "Первомайский" ЖШС

Восточно-Казахстанская область

# Район Хозяйство
1 Глубоковский ТОО "ОХ масличных культур"
2 Шемонаихинский КХ "Камышенское"
3 Глубоковский ТОО "Бобровка+"
4 Бородулихинский КХ "Е.Зайтенов"
5 Шемонаихинский ТОО "Рулиха"
6 Шемонаихинский ТОО "Камышинское-2"
7 Зыряновский КХ "Шығыс"
8 Уланский КХ "Украинка"
9 Глубоковский КХ "Глубочанка"
10 Глубоковский КХ "Уваровское"
11 Зыряновский ТОО "Средигорненский"
12 Кокпектинский ТОО "Өрнек"
13 Уланский КХ "Кайрат"
14 Урджарский КХ "САГАДИ"
15 Шемонаихинский КХ "Заря"

Жамбылская область

# Район Хозяйство
1 Кордайский ТОО "Какпатас-Кордай"
2 Меркенский КХ "Нарт"
3 Жамбылский КХ "Ин Агро"
4 Байзакский КХ "Агали"
5 Байзакский КХ "Алатау"
6 Жуалынский ТОО "Гамбург"
7 Жуалынский КХ "Ахмет"
8 Жуалынский КХ "Ержан"
9 Байзакский КХ "Нұрлы жай"
10 район Турара Рыскулова ТОО "Луговской конный завод"
11 Шуский КХ "Ербол"
12 Байзакский КХ "Акжар"
13 Байзакский КХ "КӨК ЖАЙЛАУ"
14 Жамбылский КФХ "Тимофеев"
15 Жамбылский КХ "Бектобе"
16 Жамбылский КХ "Даниял"
17 Жамбылский КХ "Жолдыбай"
18 Жамбылский КХ "Жолсеит"
19 Жуалынский ИП "Айлин"
20 Жуалынский КХ "Айдар"
21 Кордайский КХ "Жеті-Хан"
22 Кордайский КХ "Рустам"
23 Кордайский ТОО "Нур Ал"
24 Меркенский КХ "Бахор"
25 Меркенский КХ "МАРАТ"

Западно-Казахстанская область

# Район Хозяйство
1 район Байтерек КХ "КУБЕЕВ"
2 Теректинский КХ "Төленгіт"
3 Теректинский ТОО "МТФ-ОП Ақжайық"
4 район Байтерек КХ "Калашников"

Карагандинская область

# Район Хозяйство
1 Абайский ТОО "Астра-Агро LTD"
2 Бухар-Жырауский КХ "Salem"
3 Бухар-Жырауский КХ "Альянс"
4 Бухар-Жырауский КХ "Гүлдер"
5 Бухар-Жырауский ПК "Medet Agro"
6 Бухар-Жырауский КХ "Мария"
7 Бухар-Жырауский КХ "Улкен"
8 Шетский КХ "Жандос"
9 Шетский КХ "Мейрам"
10 Бухар-Жырауский КХ "Арлан"
11 Бухар-Жырауский КХ "Мақсат"
12 Жанааркинский "Диана" ШҚ
13 Жанааркинский КХ "Дос-сан"
14 Каркаралинский ШҚ "Атамекен"
15 Осакаровский КХ "Салтанат"

Костанайская область

# Район Хозяйство
1 Федоровский ТОО "Бек+"
2 Федоровский ТОО "Турар"
3 Денисовский ТОО "Сарыагаш"
4 Костанайский ТОО "Олжа Садчиковское"
5 Костанайский ТОО "им. К. Маркса"
6 Костанайский ТОО "Шеминовка"
7 Костанайский ТОО "Олжа Ак-кудук"
8 Костанайский ТОО "СхОС "Заречное"
9 Денисовский ТОО "Фрунзенское"
10 Житикаринский КХ "Журуспаев"
11 Житикаринский КХ "Шаденов"
12 Мендыкаринский АО "Заря"
13 район Беимбета Майлина КХ "КАЛИЕВ А.У"
14 район Беимбета Майлина ТОО "Викторовское"
15 Узункольский КХ "Аккерман С.П."

Павлодарская область

# Район Хозяйство
1 Успенский ТОО "Галицкое"
2 Павлодарский ТОО "Кирова"
3 Павлодарский ПК "Луганск"
4 Аксу Г.А. ТОО "Уштерек и К"
5 Железинский ТОО КХ "Пахарь"
6 Щербактинский ТОО "Победа"
7 Аксу Г.А. ТОО "КХ "КронАгро"
8 Павлодарский ТОО "КХ" Жана-кала"
9 район Тереңкөл ТОО "Агро-Даму"
10 район Тереңкөл КХ "Вильгельм"
11 Аксу Г.А. КХ "Сергей"
12 Павлодар Г.А. КХ "Конвишер"
13 Павлодарский КХ "ЕРТIС"
14 Иртышский ТОО "ОХ Иртышское"
15 Аксу Г.А. КХ "Римма"

Кызылординская область

# Район Хозяйство
1 Казалинский АО "РЗА"
2 Жанакорганский КХ "Мырзабай"
3 Жанакорганский КХ "Бақытжан"

Северо-Казахстанская область

# Район Хозяйство
1 Кызылжарский КТ "Зенченко и Компания"
2 Аккайынский ТОО"Иван Зенченко"
3 Есильский ТОО "Заградовское"
4 Кызылжарский ТОО "Петерфельд - Агро"
5 Мамлютский КТ "Мамбетов и Компания"
6 Тайыншинский ТОО "Тайынша-Астык"
7 Тайыншинский ТОО "Победа-Тайынша"
8 Тайыншинский ТОО "Зеленые Луга"
9 Аккайынский КХ "Шаймерденов Б.А."
10 Акжарский ФХ "БЕКЕТ"
11 Аккайынский КХ "Леонов Я.П"
12 Жамбылский ИП "Алисарай"
13 Айыртауский ИП "Даугирдас М.П."
14 Айыртауский ИП "Палатченко"
15 Айыртауский КХ "Архар"
16 Айыртауский ТОО "Гусаковка"
17 Айыртауский ФХ "Арна"
18 Акжарский ФХ "Ансар"
19 Аккайынский ТОО "Дайындык"
20 Аккайынский ТОО "Салют"
21 Кызылжарский ИП "Айлана"
22 Кызылжарский КХ "Щеглова О.Н."
23 Кызылжарский ТОО "Қызылжар Сүт"
24 Мамлютский ТОО "Жер Ана Солтүстік"
25 Район им.Габита Мусрепова ТОО "Нежинка-Ерке"
26 Район Магжана Жумабаева ТОО "Bereke SKO"
27 Район Магжана Жумабаева ТОО "Агро-Комплекс-Сулышок"
28 Район Магжана Жумабаева ТОО "Ногайбай"
29 Район Магжана Жумабаева ТОО "НурСенАгро"
30 Район Шал акына ИП "КАРАБЕКОВА З.А."
31 Тайыншинский KХ "Хасенов К.Д."
32 Тайыншинский ИП "Абдыров"
33 Тайыншинский ИП "Тымборский"
34 Тайыншинский ФХ "Шахар"
35 Уалихановский ПК "СПК "Беркут""
36 Уалихановский ФХ "Бакыт"
37 Уалихановский ФХ "Болашак-Агро"

Туркестанская область

# Район Хозяйство
1 Ордабасынский ТОО "Бөрте Милка"
2 Арысь Г.А. ТОО "Қазына-жер LTD"
3 Сарыагашский ТОО "Шаркул Фуд"
4 Толебийский ТОО "Атамекен НАН"
5 г.Шымкент КХ "Зертас"
6 Сайрамский КХ " Узбекова"
7 Сайрамский КХ "Аташ"
8 Шардаринский КХ "Бастама"
9 Арысь Г.А. КХ "Сырымбет"